Council 100 Committees
Internal Council Committees
RVP Becky Mancha (Chairperson)
RVP Joe Shuker
RVP Shabay Izquierdo
RVP Greg Biel
CST Johnny Jones (Chairperson)
President Hydrick Thomas
EVP Mac Johnson
RVP Bobby Orozco (Policy Advisor)
RVP Becky Mancha
CST Johnny Jones
TSA National Committees
CFPC Victor Payes (Chairperson)
Region 1 – Yvette Jordan (EWR)
Region 2 – Javier Cesáreo (SJU)
Region 3 – Janis Casey (ORD)
Region 4 – LP Henry Nnorom (AUS)
Region 5 – RVP Greg Biel (Retired)
Region 6 – LP Juan Casarez (PHX)
Region 7 – Keisha Handy (RDU)
RVP Joe Shuker (Chairperson)
Region 1 – Paul Feragne (BDL)
Region 2 – Dina Cineus (FLL)
Region 3 – Gregory Simpkins (DTW)
Region 4 – Michael Bolton (DAL)
Region 5 – Alicia Canham (PDX)
Region 6 – LP/CWC Concetta Fialkowski (HNL)
Region 7 – Sherry Markham (ORF)
EVP Mac Johnson (Chairperson)
Region 1 – Ronald Penley (BOS)
Region 2 – Sandra Snell (HSV)
Region 3 – VACANT
Region 4 – David Lee (DFW)
Region 5 – James Damron (MSO)
Region 6 – Erich Schmidt (SBA)
Region 7 – Bill Reese (PIT)
C100 National Committees
EVP Mac Johnson (Chairperson)
Region 1 – Thomas Reilly (EWR)
Region 2 – Canadian Lozano (MCO)
Region 3 – Robert Milhollin (MDS)
Region 4 – Robert Merritt (DFW)
Region 5 – Joseph Lowry (PDX)
Region 6 – James Mudrock (SMF)
Region 7 – Scott Robinson (ORF)
RVP Bobby Orozco (Director)
Region 1 – David Boucher (Chairman) (MHT)
Region 2 – Debra Hannah (MCO)
Region 3 – Aaron Bankston (CLE)
Region 4 – Aubry Fryers (Secretary) (DAL)
Region 5 – Mitchell Word (Co-Chairman) (DEN)
Region 6 – Jovan Petkovic (PHX)
Region 7 – Matthew Culbertson (PHL)
RVP John Hubert (Director)
Region 1 – Felicia Crosland (Vice Chair) (JFK)
Region 1 – Margarita Simmons (LGA)
Region 2 – Taneishal Grant (Secretary) (FLL)
Region 2 – VACANT
Region 3 – VACANT
Region 3 – VACANT
Region 4 – Richard Odele (SAT)
Region 4 – VACANT
Region 5 – Mitchell Word (Chair) (DEN)
Region 5 – VACANT
Region 6 – Gilbert Galam (SMF)
Region 6 – VACANT
Region 7 – Andrea Pierce (RDU)
Region 7 – Jessica Lomonaco (PHL)
Mentor – Damian DeLeonardo (PBI, R2)
Member-At-Large – VACANT
Member-At-Large – VACANT
RVP Greg Biel (Co-Chair Western U.S.)
RVP Shabay Izquierdo (Co-Chair Eastern U.S.)
Region 1 – Paul Douche (BOS)
Region 2 – Debra Hannah (MCO)
Region 3 – Theresa Scribner (DSM)
Region 4 – Chris Brown (DFW)
Region 5 – Joseph Lowry (PDX)
Region 6 – James Mudrock (SMF)
Region 7 – Brian Shoup (TYS)